Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 412–448 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Unshoveled sidewalk

request #: 21057

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:33PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:33PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3076624190829,-71.1524557974852 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3076624190829,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk