Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1100 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Snow. How are kids walking to bus stops tomorrow?

request #: 21059

status: Closed.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:38PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:38PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.3064433550856,-71.1537666433222 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3064433550856,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair