Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1100 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21068

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:58PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:58PM

closed: Tue Mar 05, 2019 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.306111515539,-71.1536561698384 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.306111515539,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees