Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 65 South St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21069

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:59PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 04:59PM

closed: Tue Mar 05, 2019 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.3056271253548,-71.1534121726371 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3056271253548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk