Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 245 River Rd, Brookline

Closed 9 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190304_175604

request #: 21072

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Mar 04, 2019 05:56PM

opened: Mon Mar 04, 2019 05:56PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.331712,-71.113679 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.331712,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair