Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1319 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike parking spots (not just in front of TJs, but everywhere) need to be cleared of snow!

request #: 21097

status: Closed.

submitted: Tue Mar 05, 2019 05:02PM

opened: Tue Mar 05, 2019 05:02PM

closed: Thu Apr 18, 2019 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3419648421847,-71.121098878351 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419648421847,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole