Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 101–199 Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Not walkable

request #: 21102

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Tue Mar 05, 2019 05:41PM

opened: Tue Mar 05, 2019 05:41PM

closed: Wed Mar 06, 2019 08:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3389006406463,-71.1153594218857 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389006406463,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole