Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 163 Babcock St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 12 months ago #21109
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020



address: 163 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758583.7400765806, 2952265.1797526362

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34854234386454, -71.12112876965769

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 06, 2019 08:06am
Wed Mar 06, 2019 08:05am
Wed Mar 06, 2019 08:05am Request submitted via iPhone Iphone