Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 139 Mason Ter, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21118

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 06, 2019 12:28PM

opened: Wed Mar 06, 2019 12:28PM

closed: Fri Mar 08, 2019 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3422161409782,-71.1281935552487 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3422161409782,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair