Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 1–23 Chapel St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pathway is too narrow.

request #: 21144

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Fri Mar 08, 2019 10:27AM

opened: Fri Mar 08, 2019 10:27AM

closed: Fri Mar 08, 2019 10:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3405279452375,-71.1110960506565 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3405279452375,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti