Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 131-139 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Opened 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hole in utility cover near basketball court at lawrence park.

request #: 21162

submitted: Sat Mar 09, 2019 10:31AM

opened: Sat Mar 09, 2019 10:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3401794433593,-71.1154685348316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3401794433593,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight