Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 159 High St, Brookline

Closed 9 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190309_164100

Plowed driveway into sidewalk

request #: 21167

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department

submitted: Sat Mar 09, 2019 04:41PM

opened: Sat Mar 09, 2019 04:41PM

closed: Mon Mar 11, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.327119,-71.11972 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327119,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair