Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 501–511 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21173

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 08:48AM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2019 08:48AM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 08:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328528182158,-71.1472008711606 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328528182158,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk