Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

The whole street is falling apart

request #: 21177

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pothole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:08AM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:08AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 02:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3501392757033,-71.1164815745777 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501392757033,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole