Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21179

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pothole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:09AM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2019 11:09AM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 02:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3501858288126,-71.1167894974419 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501858288126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole