Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 90 Brook St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21182

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 03:32PM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2019 03:32PM

closed: Tue Mar 12, 2019 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3362662285524,-71.1173438875267 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3362662285524,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair