Pothole Request at 6–98 Lenox St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21183

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 11, 2019 04:38PM

opened: Mon Mar 11, 2019 04:38PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3488819124474,-71.1091758736419 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3488819124474,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole