Damaged Sign Request at 19 Brook St, Brookline

Opened 8 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190312_123237

request #: 21193

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Mar 12, 2019 12:32PM

opened: Tue Mar 12, 2019 12:32PM

Staticmap?center=42.335316,-71.114502 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.335316,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment