Damaged Sign Request at 263 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken bus sign

request #: 21194

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Tue Mar 12, 2019 01:52PM

opened: Tue Mar 12, 2019 01:53PM

closed: Wed Mar 13, 2019 02:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.3418273925781,-71.1211623177798 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3418273925781,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole