Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 5 South St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

57 South st., unshoveley. icy, dangerous passing, 3rd request

request #: 21200

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.

submitted: Wed Mar 13, 2019 08:48AM

opened: Wed Mar 13, 2019 08:48AM

closed: Fri Mar 15, 2019 10:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.307574,-71.152797 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.307574,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight