Damaged Sign Request at 47 School St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190314_081558

School sign hanging upside down

request #: 21205

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: no

submitted: Thu Mar 14, 2019 08:16AM

opened: Thu Mar 14, 2019 08:16AM

closed: Tue Apr 23, 2019 06:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.335514,-71.121767 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335514,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Other
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment