Roadway Plowing/Sanding Request at 45 Fuller St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Electric Vehicle chargers need to be dug out. Thanks!

request #: 21210

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 14, 2019 02:35PM

opened: Thu Mar 14, 2019 02:36PM

closed: Fri Mar 15, 2019 08:05AM

Staticmap?center=42.345045707228,-71.1274424382216 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345045707228,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter