Public Trees Request at 49 Gardner Rd, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Branches down in front of 49 & 53 Gardner Road. Thanks

request #: 21214

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Mar 14, 2019 10:31PM

opened: Thu Mar 14, 2019 10:31PM

closed: Thu Mar 21, 2019 10:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.3371983703643,-71.1277158346822 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3371983703643,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter