Pothole Request at 44 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190315_171101

This trio of potholes causes a surprisingly serious jolt

request #: 21219

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Mar 15, 2019 05:11PM

opened: Fri Mar 15, 2019 05:11PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 07:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.332289,-71.120685 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332289,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair