Damaged Sign Request at 255 South St, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bent down sign

request #: 21230

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Mar 18, 2019 01:37PM

opened: Mon Mar 18, 2019 01:37PM

closed: Tue Apr 23, 2019 06:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.2993820596356,-71.1515870600175 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2993820596356,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees