Pothole Request at 187 Bonad Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21231

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 18, 2019 01:38PM

opened: Mon Mar 18, 2019 01:38PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.2987390066812,-71.1523528334495 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2987390066812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk