Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 38 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat on sidewalk in front of 38 Stedman St.

request #: 21260

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Mar 23, 2019 06:16AM

opened: Sat Mar 23, 2019 06:16AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 07:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.345519392614,-71.1240213407698 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345519392614,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees