Pothole Request at 1–9 School St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21261

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Mar 23, 2019 08:01AM

opened: Sat Mar 23, 2019 08:02AM

closed: Fri Apr 05, 2019 07:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3358775247038,-71.1206972804832 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3358775247038,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole