Pothole Request at Linden Park, Linden St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Hurd at Linden Place, sizeable pothole.

request #: 21262

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Mar 23, 2019 12:35PM

opened: Sat Mar 23, 2019 12:35PM

closed: Thu Apr 11, 2019 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.335059,-71.118383 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335059,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk