Pothole Request at 160 Mountfort St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On westbound side near bridge

request #: 21269

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Mar 24, 2019 02:55PM

opened: Sun Mar 24, 2019 02:55PM

closed: Fri Apr 05, 2019 08:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3488620765077,-71.1089380338144 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3488620765077,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole