Park Playground Equipment Request at 110 Kent St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190324_151953

Big nail poking out of the wood, easy for a kid to fall and get hurt

request #: 21270

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:20PM

opened: Sun Mar 24, 2019 03:20PM

closed: Wed May 08, 2019 01:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.335064,-71.114555 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335064,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair