Pothole Request at 125–199 School St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21279

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:03AM

opened: Mon Mar 25, 2019 09:03AM

closed: Wed Mar 27, 2019 11:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3346726410485,-71.1228412762947 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346726410485,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight