Pothole Request at 2–14 Auburn St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Patch coming apart

request #: 21285

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:25AM

opened: Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:25AM

closed: Fri Apr 05, 2019 08:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.337319394613,-71.1216024310059 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337319394613,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair