Pothole Request at 361 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Next to green by Library, eastbound lanes

request #: 21292

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:03PM

opened: Tue Mar 26, 2019 09:03PM

closed: Wed Mar 27, 2019 11:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3346593372393,-71.1224218027397 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3346593372393,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding