Pothole Request at 229 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pot hole right before Wallis road

request #: 21306

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed Mar 27, 2019 08:01PM

opened: Wed Mar 27, 2019 08:01PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3018286922352,-71.1531098000473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3018286922352,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk