Pothole Request at 160–174 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole opening up around catch basin on southwest corner of St Paul and Beacon Street.

request #: 21316

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Mar 28, 2019 05:26PM

opened: Thu Mar 28, 2019 05:26PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3430293527686,-71.1172305552274 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3430293527686,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight