Pothole Request at 78 Salisbury Rd, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Pothole in front of 77 Salisbury Rd.

request #: 21322

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri Mar 29, 2019 02:06PM

opened: Fri Mar 29, 2019 02:06PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3391604377351,-71.1401640717603 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3391604377351,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole