Abandoned Bike Request at 43 Cameron St, Brookline

Opened 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bike has been abandoned and locked to this sign post for months.

request #: 21327

submitted: Sat Mar 30, 2019 01:30PM

opened: Sat Mar 30, 2019 01:30PM

Staticmap?center=42.3311164558251,-71.1233423234276 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3311164558251,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti