Pothole Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed 8 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190330_175027

Missing cover

request #: 21329

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The water dept. has been notified.

submitted: Sat Mar 30, 2019 05:51PM

opened: Sat Mar 30, 2019 05:51PM

closed: Fri Apr 05, 2019 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.343413,-71.126258 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343413,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign