Pothole Request at 131–135 Essex St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 21331

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Mar 30, 2019 06:54PM

opened: Sat Mar 30, 2019 06:54PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:42PM

Staticmap?center=42.3492006239339,-71.1112810780292 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3492006239339,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair