Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1319 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190331_140412

Trip hazard

request #: 21339

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Mar 31, 2019 02:00PM

opened: Sun Mar 31, 2019 02:00PM

closed: Thu Apr 04, 2019 11:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.341829,-71.121119 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341829,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti