Pothole Request at 210 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190401_175759

Winslow rd at babcock

request #: 21345

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This issue is the result of a Town construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved prior to the completion of the project.

submitted: Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:16PM

opened: Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:16PM

closed: Thu Apr 11, 2019 07:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.350388,-71.121658 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.350388,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair