Sidewalk Repair at 100 Centre St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - about 1 year ago #21347
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Left over pavement??



address: 100 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757135.2236899668, 2950527.8054367467

coordinates lat,lng: 42.343792457326, -71.12651533574474

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2019 11:33am
Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:24pm
Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:24pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone