Sidewalk Repair at 100 Centre St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed. - about 1 year ago #21348
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 14, 2020

Pavement left behind from tree/curb work.



address: 100 Centre St

coordinates x,y: 757109.4296720825, 2950501.894510601

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34372166666667, -71.12661116666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 02, 2019 11:33am
Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:33pm
Mon Apr 01, 2019 06:33pm Request submitted via iPhone Iphone