Broken Parking Meter Request at 23–51 Pleasant St, Brookline

Opened 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Takes my quarters but doesn't add any time to it. 4:14pm

request #: 21355

submitted: Tue Apr 02, 2019 04:16PM

opened: Tue Apr 02, 2019 04:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.343352416942,-71.1197710789542 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343352416942,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter