Pothole Request at 142 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On Davis at corner of 90 Cypress

request #: 21375

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 04, 2019 10:53AM

opened: Thu Apr 04, 2019 10:54AM

closed: Thu Apr 25, 2019 10:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319123462621,-71.1252290646632 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319123462621,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment