Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21 Station St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20190407_130303

Tree limb

request #: 21392

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 07, 2019 12:59PM

opened: Sun Apr 07, 2019 12:59PM

closed: Mon Apr 08, 2019 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.332751,-71.117255 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332751,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight