Pothole Request at 527–633 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Left lane potholes in east bound lane

request #: 21402

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Apr 08, 2019 11:36AM

opened: Mon Apr 08, 2019 11:36AM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.3087696193215,-71.1595185731051 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3087696193215,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair