Pothole Request at 333 Washington St, Brookline

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Town hall parking lot

request #: 21404

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Mon Apr 08, 2019 01:18PM

opened: Mon Apr 08, 2019 01:18PM

closed: Thu Apr 11, 2019 07:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.3342509475,-71.1200324167228 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3342509475,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter