Pothole Request at 160–174 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole opening up around traffic manhole on the west side of St Paul Street. Right around the corner of the intersection.

request #: 21412

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Apr 09, 2019 01:33PM

opened: Tue Apr 09, 2019 01:33PM

closed: Fri Apr 12, 2019 02:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3430840270643,-71.1172231688485 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3430840270643,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Other
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees